LATEST FIXTURES
Friday 19th April, 2024 | |||||||
BMC Cup Gweedore | |||||||
20:15 | Kilmacrennan Celtic | vs | Keadue Rovers | Gerald Devine (Pending) | Letterkenny Community Center | ||
Saturday 20th April, 2024 | |||||||
Glencar Inn Saturday D1 | |||||||
12:00 | Cappry Rovers | vs | Donegal Town | Seamus McRory (Pending) | Finn Valley Centre | ||
13:00 | Glencar Celtic | vs | Arranmore United | Barry Tourish (Pending) | Aura - Letterkenny | ||
Old Orchard Saturday D2 | |||||||
13:00 | Milford United | vs | Drumbar United | George Clinton (Pending) | Drumbar FC | ||
Sunday 21st April, 2024 | |||||||
TDA Repairs D1 | |||||||
13:00 | Bonagee United | vs | Letterbarrow Celtic | Con McLaughlin (Pending) | Dry Arch, Bonagee | ||
13:00 | Cappry Rovers | vs | Letterkenny Rovers | Sean Houston (Pending) | Finn Valley Centre | ||
13:00 | Donegal Town | vs | Convoy Arsenal | George Clinton (Pending) | Hospital Field, Donegal Town | ||
13:00 | Glenea United | vs | Gweedore United | Mick Lagan (Pending) | McGettigan Park, Glasserchoo | ||
13:00 | Lagan Harps | vs | Cranford FC | Seimi Ferry (Pending) | Diamond Park-Ballyare | ||
BMC Cup LK | |||||||
13:00 | Swilly Rovers | vs | Milford United | Gerald Devine (Pending) | Swilly Park, Ramelton | ||
Wednesday 24th April, 2024 | |||||||
Glencar Inn Saturday D1 | |||||||
19:30 | Keadue Rovers | vs | Oldtown Celtic | Seimi Ferry (Pending) | Central Park Keadue | ||
Saturday 27th April, 2024 | |||||||
13:00 | Arranmore United | vs | Kilmacrennan Celtic Reserves | George Clinton (Pending) | Rannagh Park-Arranmore | ||
13:00 | Glencar Celtic | vs | Fintown Harps AFC | Con McLaughlin (Pending) | Aura - Letterkenny | ||
13:00 | Glenea United | vs | Kildrum Tigers | Sean Ferry (Pending) | McGettigan Park, Glasserchoo | ||
13:00 | Oldtown Celtic | vs | Strand Rovers | Patrick Martin (Pending) | Diamond Park-Ballyare | ||
13:00 | St Catherines FC Reserves | vs | Keadue Rovers | Diego Rainey (Pending) | Emerald Park Killybegs | ||
Old Orchard Saturday D2 | |||||||
13:00 | Ballybofey United | vs | Cranford FC Reserves | Seamus McRory (Pending) | Dreenan Ballybofey | ||
13:00 | Copany Rovers | vs | Milford United | Barry Tourish (Pending) | Killowen Park Laghey | ||
13:00 | Drumbar United | vs | Ramelton Mariners | John McGlanaghey (Pending) | Brookfield Park, Drumbar | ||
13:00 | Dunlewey Celtic | vs | Castlefin Celtic | Seimi Ferry (Pending) | Glentornan park - Dunlewey | ||
13:00 | Swilly Rovers | vs | Gweedore Celtic | Daniel Carlin (Pending) | Swilly Park, Ramelton | ||
Sunday 28th April, 2024 | |||||||
Brian McCormick Premier | |||||||
13:00 | Kildrum Tigers | vs | Fanad United | Gerald Devine (Pending) | Station Road, Kildrum | ||
Thursday 02nd May, 2024 | |||||||
BMC Cup LK | |||||||
17:30 | Bonagee United | vs | Letterkenny Rovers | TBC (Pending) | Dry Arch, Bonagee | ||
Saturday 04th May, 2024 | |||||||
Voodoo Cup | |||||||
13:00 | Ballybofey United | vs | Drumbar FC | TBC (Pending) | Dreenan Ballybofey | ||
13:00 | Drumoghill | vs | Bonagee United | TBC (Pending) | The Moss, Drumoghill | ||
13:00 | Keadue Rovers | vs | Strand Rovers | TBC (Pending) | Central Park Keadue | ||
13:00 | Letterkenny Rovers | vs | Glencar Celtic | TBC (Pending) | Leckview Park | ||
Sunday 05th May, 2024 | |||||||
BMC Cup Donegal | |||||||
13:00 | Donegal Town | vs | Cappry Rovers | TBC (Pending) | Hospital Field, Donegal Town |
LATEST RESULTS
Wednesday 17th April, 2024 | ||||||||||
TDA Repairs D1 | ||||||||||
Gweedore United | 2 | vs | 1 | Letterkenny Rovers | ||||||
Lagan Harps | 0 | vs | 3 | Donegal Town | ||||||
Glencar Inn Saturday D1 | ||||||||||
Glencar Celtic | 2 | vs | 1 | Keadue Rovers | ||||||
Sunday 14th April, 2024 | ||||||||||
Brian McCormick Premier | ||||||||||
Castlefin Celtic | 1 | vs | 0 | St Catherines FC | ||||||
Gweedore Celtic | 2 | vs | 0 | Milford United | ||||||
Swilly Rovers | 2 | vs | 2 | Keadue Rovers | ||||||
TDA Repairs D1 | ||||||||||
Cranford FC | 2 | vs | 2 | Bonagee United | ||||||
Letterkenny Rovers | 3 | vs | 1 | Donegal Town | ||||||
Saturday 13th April, 2024 | ||||||||||
Glencar Inn Saturday D1 | ||||||||||
Arranmore United | 3 | vs | 0 | Glencar Celtic | ||||||
Fintown Harps AFC | 3 | vs | 0 | Kildrum Tigers | ||||||
Keadue Rovers | 3 | vs | 0 | Cappry Rovers | ||||||
Kilmacrennan Celtic Reserves | 1 | vs | 1 | Donegal Town | ||||||
St Catherines FC Reserves | 0 | vs | 2 | Oldtown Celtic | ||||||
Strand Rovers | 2 | vs | 1 | Glenea United | ||||||
Old Orchard Saturday D2 | ||||||||||
Ballybofey United | 1 | vs | 1 | Ramelton Mariners | ||||||
Copany Rovers | 2 | vs | 3 | Gweedore Celtic | ||||||
Drumbar United | 5 | vs | 0 | Drumoghill Res | ||||||
Dunlewey Celtic | 2 | vs | 2 | Swilly Rovers | ||||||
Friday 12th April, 2024 | ||||||||||
Brian McCormick Premier | ||||||||||
Rathmullan Celtic | 0 | vs | 3 | Kilmacrennan Celtic | ||||||
Thursday 11th April, 2024 | ||||||||||
Old Orchard Saturday D2 | ||||||||||
Cranford FC Reserves | 2 | vs | 4 | Castlefin Celtic | ||||||
Wednesday 10th April, 2024 | ||||||||||
Brian McCormick Premier | ||||||||||
Fanad United | 0 | vs | 3 | Rathmullan Celtic | ||||||
TDA Repairs D1 | ||||||||||
Gweedore United | 1 | vs | 3 | Cappry Rovers | ||||||
Sunday 07th April, 2024 | ||||||||||
Brian McCormick Premier | ||||||||||
Milford United | 3 | vs | 1 | St Catherines FC | ||||||
Fanad United | 3 | vs | 0 | Swilly Rovers | ||||||
Keadue Rovers | 1 | vs | 1 | Kilmacrennan Celtic | ||||||
TDA Repairs D1 | ||||||||||
Donegal Town | 4 | vs | 4 | Lagan Harps | ||||||
Letterkenny Rovers | 7 | vs | 0 | Cranford FC | ||||||
BMC Cup Lifford | ||||||||||
Kildrum Tigers | 4 | vs | 0 | Drumoghill | ||||||
Ulster Shield | ||||||||||
Culdaff FC | 2 | vs | 4 | Keadue Rovers | ||||||
Saturday 06th April, 2024 | ||||||||||
Glencar Inn Saturday D1 | ||||||||||
Cappry Rovers | 1 | vs | 3 | Strand Rovers | ||||||
Glenea United | 1 | vs | 0 | Fintown Harps AFC | ||||||
Kildrum Tigers | 4 | vs | 0 | Donegal Town | ||||||
Oldtown Celtic | 6 | vs | 3 | Arranmore United | ||||||
St Catherines FC Reserves | 3 | vs | 0 | Kilmacrennan Celtic Reserves | ||||||
Old Orchard Saturday D2 | ||||||||||
Copany Rovers | 0 | vs | 0 | Castlefin Celtic | ||||||
Drumbar United | 3 | vs | 2 | Swilly Rovers | ||||||
Drumoghill Res | 2 | vs | 4 | Ramelton Mariners | ||||||
Dunlewey Celtic | 2 | vs | 0 | Gweedore Celtic | ||||||
Milford United | 4 | vs | 2 | Cranford FC Reserves | ||||||
Thursday 04th April, 2024 | ||||||||||
TDA Repairs D1 | ||||||||||
Convoy Arsenal | 1 | vs | 3 | Bonagee United | ||||||
Wednesday 03rd April, 2024 | ||||||||||
Letterkenny Rovers | 4 | vs | 0 | Cappry Rovers | ||||||
Saturday 30th March, 2024 | ||||||||||
Glencar Inn Saturday D1 | ||||||||||
Arranmore United | 0 | vs | 0 | Keadue Rovers | ||||||
Old Orchard Saturday D2 | ||||||||||
Ramelton Mariners | 0 | vs | 0 | Ballybofey United | ||||||
Sunday 24th March, 2024 | ||||||||||
Brian McCormick Premier | ||||||||||
Rathmullan Celtic | 1 | vs | 1 | Castlefin Celtic | ||||||
Keadue Rovers | 4 | vs | 2 | Gweedore Celtic | ||||||
Kilmacrennan Celtic | 0 | vs | 4 | Kildrum Tigers | ||||||
TDA Repairs D1 | ||||||||||
Gweedore United | 4 | vs | 2 | Convoy Arsenal | ||||||
Letterkenny Rovers | 5 | vs | 2 | Letterbarrow Celtic | ||||||
Ulster Shield | ||||||||||
Cockhill Celtic | 5 | vs | 1 | Oldtown Celtic | ||||||
Saturday 23rd March, 2024 | ||||||||||
Glencar Inn Saturday D1 | ||||||||||
Donegal Town | 3 | vs | 2 | Glenea United | ||||||
Fintown Harps AFC | 4 | vs | 2 | Cappry Rovers | ||||||
St Catherines FC Reserves | 5 | vs | 1 | Arranmore United | ||||||
Strand Rovers | 3 | vs | 2 | Glencar Celtic | ||||||
Old Orchard Saturday D2 | ||||||||||
Castlefin Celtic | 2 | vs | 2 | Milford United | ||||||
Cranford FC Reserves | 0 | vs | 3 | Drumbar United | ||||||
Gweedore Celtic | 2 | vs | 0 | Ballybofey United | ||||||
Ramelton Mariners | 1 | vs | 0 | Dunlewey Celtic | ||||||
Swilly Rovers | 2 | vs | 0 | Drumoghill Res | ||||||
Finn Travel Saturday D3 | ||||||||||
Bonagee United | 4 | vs | 3 | Gweedore United | ||||||
Drumkeen United | 0 | vs | 8 | Erne Wanderers FC | ||||||
Letterkenny Rovers | 4 | vs | 1 | Fanad United | ||||||
Friday 22nd March, 2024 | ||||||||||
Glencar Inn Saturday D1 | ||||||||||
Kilmacrennan Celtic Reserves | 3 | vs | 1 | Kildrum Tigers | ||||||
Wednesday 20th March, 2024 | ||||||||||
TDA Repairs D1 | ||||||||||
Lagan Harps | 2 | vs | 3 | Bonagee United | ||||||
Sunday 17th March, 2024 | ||||||||||
Brian McCormick Premier | ||||||||||
Gweedore Celtic | 3 | vs | 1 | Swilly Rovers | ||||||
TDA Repairs D1 | ||||||||||
Cappry Rovers | 2 | vs | 1 | Donegal Town | ||||||
Letterkenny Rovers | 6 | vs | 1 | Gweedore United | ||||||
Saturday 16th March, 2024 | ||||||||||
Brian McCormick Premier | ||||||||||
Castlefin Celtic | 1 | vs | 2 | Keadue Rovers | ||||||
Kilmacrennan Celtic | 3 | vs | 1 | Rathmullan Celtic | ||||||
TDA Repairs D1 | ||||||||||
Letterbarrow Celtic | 0 | vs | 2 | Glenea United | ||||||
Donegal Physiotherapy D2 | ||||||||||
Raphoe Town | 2 | vs | 1 | Deele Harps | ||||||
Glencar Inn Saturday D1 | ||||||||||
Kildrum Tigers | 0 | vs | 3 | Fintown Harps AFC | ||||||
Oldtown Celtic | 7 | vs | 1 | St Catherines FC Reserves | ||||||
Old Orchard Saturday D2 | ||||||||||
Copany Rovers | 3 | vs | 0 | Ballybofey United | ||||||
Finn Travel Saturday D3 | ||||||||||
Bonagee United | 2 | vs | 1 | Drumkeen United | ||||||
Letterkenny Rovers | 7 | vs | 1 | Lagan Harps | ||||||
Friday 15th March, 2024 | ||||||||||
Glencar Inn Saturday D1 | ||||||||||
Cappry Rovers | 0 | vs | 7 | Keadue Rovers | ||||||
Kilmacrennan Celtic Reserves | 0 | vs | 1 | Arranmore United | ||||||
Wednesday 13th March, 2024 | ||||||||||
TDA Repairs D1 | ||||||||||
Letterkenny Rovers | 7 | vs | 0 | Lagan Harps | ||||||
Sunday 10th March, 2024 | ||||||||||
Donegal Physiotherapy D2 | ||||||||||
Ballybofey United | 6 | vs | 0 | Dunkineely Celtic | ||||||
Whitestrand United | 3 | vs | 0 | Curragh Athletic | ||||||
BMC Cup Lifford | ||||||||||
Drumoghill | 3 | vs | 0 | Lagan Harps | ||||||
Kildrum Tigers | 4 | vs | 0 | Lifford Celtic | ||||||
BMC Cup Donegal | ||||||||||
Drumkeen United | 1 | vs | 3 | St Catherines FC | ||||||
Saturday 09th March, 2024 | ||||||||||
Glencar Inn Saturday D1 | ||||||||||
Arranmore United | 3 | vs | 0 | Glenea United | ||||||
Old Orchard Saturday D2 | ||||||||||
Cranford FC Reserves | 1 | vs | 1 | Copany Rovers | ||||||
Voodoo Cup | ||||||||||
Ballybofey United | 4 | vs | 3 | Erne Wanderers FC | ||||||
Castlefin Celtic | 2 | vs | 3 | Bonagee United | ||||||
Drumoghill | 5 | vs | 3 | Kildrum Tigers | ||||||
Gweedore Celtic | 0 | vs | 2 | Keadue Rovers | ||||||
Oldtown Celtic | 1 | vs | 4 | Glencar Celtic | ||||||
St Catherines FC | 1 | vs | 4 | Drumbar FC | ||||||
Strand Rovers | 7 | vs | 1 | Gweedore United | ||||||
Friday 08th March, 2024 | ||||||||||
Letterkenny Rovers | 5 | vs | 1 | Fanad United | ||||||
Monday 04th March, 2024 | ||||||||||
Finn Travel Saturday D3 | ||||||||||
Drumkeen United | 3 | vs | 3 | Bonagee United | ||||||
Sunday 03rd March, 2024 | ||||||||||
Brian McCormick Premier | ||||||||||
Castlefin Celtic | 2 | vs | 2 | Milford United | ||||||
Gweedore Celtic | 1 | vs | 2 | Fanad United | ||||||
St Catherines FC | 1 | vs | 3 | Keadue Rovers | ||||||
Swilly Rovers | 1 | vs | 2 | Kilmacrennan Celtic | ||||||
TDA Repairs D1 | ||||||||||
Bonagee United | 1 | vs | 1 | Donegal Town | ||||||
Cranford FC | 3 | vs | 0 | Gweedore United | ||||||
Glenea United | 1 | vs | 0 | Convoy Arsenal | ||||||
Lagan Harps | 1 | vs | 4 | Letterkenny Rovers | ||||||
Cappry Rovers | 6 | vs | 0 | Letterbarrow Celtic | ||||||
Donegal Physiotherapy D2 | ||||||||||
Whitestrand United | 4 | vs | 1 | Raphoe Town | ||||||
Curragh Athletic | 1 | vs | 3 | Lifford Celtic | ||||||
Deele Harps | 5 | vs | 2 | Dunkineely Celtic | ||||||
Drumkeen United | 0 | vs | 7 | Kerrykeel 71 | ||||||
Drumoghill | 3 | vs | 3 | Ballybofey United | ||||||
Saturday 02nd March, 2024 | ||||||||||
Brian McCormick Premier | ||||||||||
Kildrum Tigers | 4 | vs | 0 | Rathmullan Celtic | ||||||
Glencar Inn Saturday D1 | ||||||||||
Keadue Rovers | 2 | vs | 1 | Arranmore United | ||||||
Kilmacrennan Celtic Reserves | 2 | vs | 0 | Glenea United | ||||||
Donegal Town | 1 | vs | 3 | Glencar Celtic | ||||||
Fintown Harps AFC | 2 | vs | 3 | Oldtown Celtic | ||||||
Strand Rovers | 2 | vs | 2 | St Catherines FC Reserves | ||||||
Old Orchard Saturday D2 | ||||||||||
Castlefin Celtic | 6 | vs | 2 | Ballybofey United | ||||||
Gweedore Celtic | 0 | vs | 3 | Drumoghill Res | ||||||
Ramelton Mariners | 2 | vs | 0 | Swilly Rovers | ||||||
Finn Travel Saturday D3 | ||||||||||
Erne Wanderers FC | 0 | vs | 3 | Letterkenny Rovers | ||||||
Gweedore United | 0 | vs | 4 | Lagan Harps | ||||||
Friday 01st March, 2024 | ||||||||||
Glencar Inn Saturday D1 | ||||||||||
Kildrum Tigers | 3 | vs | 2 | Cappry Rovers | ||||||
Sunday 25th February, 2024 | ||||||||||
Brian McCormick Premier | ||||||||||
Rathmullan Celtic | 3 | vs | 0 | Gweedore Celtic | ||||||
Castlefin Celtic | 1 | vs | 1 | Fanad United | ||||||
TDA Repairs D1 | ||||||||||
Cappry Rovers | 4 | vs | 0 | Lagan Harps | ||||||
Glenea United | 0 | vs | 1 | Bonagee United | ||||||
Donegal Physiotherapy D2 | ||||||||||
Dunkineely Celtic | 2 | vs | 3 | Raphoe Town | ||||||
Ballybofey United | 3 | vs | 2 | Lifford Celtic | ||||||
Kerrykeel 71 | 1 | vs | 0 | Whitestrand United | ||||||
Ulster Cup | ||||||||||
Cockhill Celtic | 2 | vs | 4 | Buncrana Harps | ||||||
Gweedore United | 1 | vs | 3 | Letterkenny Rovers | ||||||
Saturday 24th February, 2024 | ||||||||||
Glencar Inn Saturday D1 | ||||||||||
Cappry Rovers | 0 | vs | 2 | Arranmore United | ||||||
Glenea United | 0 | vs | 0 | Glencar Celtic | ||||||
Kildrum Tigers | 2 | vs | 2 | Oldtown Celtic | ||||||
Strand Rovers | 1 | vs | 4 | Keadue Rovers | ||||||
Old Orchard Saturday D2 | ||||||||||
Ballybofey United | 3 | vs | 4 | Drumoghill Res | ||||||
Copany Rovers | 0 | vs | 4 | Swilly Rovers | ||||||
Cranford FC Reserves | 3 | vs | 6 | Gweedore Celtic | ||||||
Finn Travel Saturday D3 | ||||||||||
Erne Wanderers FC | 3 | vs | 0 | Bonagee United | ||||||
Lagan Harps | 4 | vs | 1 | Drumkeen United | ||||||
Friday 23rd February, 2024 | ||||||||||
Fanad United | 3 | vs | 0 | Gweedore United | ||||||
Sunday 18th February, 2024 | ||||||||||
TDA Repairs D1 | ||||||||||
Lagan Harps | 2 | vs | 2 | Gweedore United | ||||||
Donegal Physiotherapy D2 | ||||||||||
Ballybofey United | 3 | vs | 0 | Deele Harps | ||||||
Drumkeen United | 1 | vs | 1 | Curragh Athletic | ||||||
Dunkineely Celtic | 2 | vs | 3 | Whitestrand United | ||||||
Kerrykeel 71 | 1 | vs | 2 | Drumoghill | ||||||
Raphoe Town | 0 | vs | 5 | Lifford Celtic | ||||||
Ulster Shield | ||||||||||
Cockhill Celtic | 3 | vs | 0 | Glencar Celtic | ||||||
Saturday 17th February, 2024 | ||||||||||
Glencar Inn Saturday D1 | ||||||||||
Cappry Rovers | 3 | vs | 1 | Kilmacrennan Celtic Reserves | ||||||
Donegal Town | 3 | vs | 1 | St Catherines FC Reserves | ||||||
Fintown Harps AFC | 2 | vs | 2 | Arranmore United | ||||||
Old Orchard Saturday D2 | ||||||||||
Drumbar United | 1 | vs | 2 | Gweedore Celtic | ||||||
Drumoghill Res | 3 | vs | 3 | Cranford FC Reserves | ||||||
Dunlewey Celtic | 0 | vs | 1 | Milford United | ||||||
Swilly Rovers | 5 | vs | 2 | Castlefin Celtic | ||||||
Finn Travel Saturday D3 | ||||||||||
Lagan Harps | 1 | vs | 7 | Erne Wanderers FC | ||||||
Letterkenny Rovers | 12 | vs | 1 | Drumkeen United | ||||||
Voodoo Cup | ||||||||||
Copany Rovers | 0 | vs | 3 | Ballybofey United | ||||||
Ulster Shield | ||||||||||
Keadue Rovers | 4 | vs | 2 | Aileach FC | ||||||
Oldtown Celtic | 4 | vs | 1 | Greencastle FC | ||||||
Friday 16th February, 2024 | ||||||||||
Finn Travel Saturday D3 | ||||||||||
Fanad United | 2 | vs | 4 | Bonagee United | ||||||
Sunday 11th February, 2024 | ||||||||||
Brian McCormick Premier | ||||||||||
Fanad United | 2 | vs | 0 | St Catherines FC | ||||||
Keadue Rovers | 3 | vs | 1 | Milford United | ||||||
Kildrum Tigers | 2 | vs | 1 | Castlefin Celtic | ||||||
Rathmullan Celtic | 2 | vs | 1 | Swilly Rovers | ||||||
TDA Repairs D1 | ||||||||||
Convoy Arsenal | 0 | vs | 3 | Cappry Rovers | ||||||
Donegal Town | 2 | vs | 0 | Glenea United | ||||||
Letterbarrow Celtic | 1 | vs | 1 | Cranford FC | ||||||
Donegal Physiotherapy D2 | ||||||||||
Curragh Athletic | 2 | vs | 2 | Raphoe Town | ||||||
Deele Harps | 1 | vs | 5 | Kerrykeel 71 | ||||||
Drumoghill | 5 | vs | 1 | Drumkeen United | ||||||
Lifford Celtic | 7 | vs | 3 | Dunkineely Celtic | ||||||
Whitestrand United | 0 | vs | 1 | Ballybofey United | ||||||
FAI Junior Cup | ||||||||||
Clonmel Celtic | 2 | vs | 1 | Letterkenny Rovers | ||||||
Saturday 10th February, 2024 | ||||||||||
Brian McCormick Premier | ||||||||||
Kilmacrennan Celtic | 3 | vs | 0 | Gweedore Celtic | ||||||
TDA Repairs D1 | ||||||||||
Bonagee United | 5 | vs | 0 | Lagan Harps | ||||||
Glencar Inn Saturday D1 | ||||||||||
Keadue Rovers | 4 | vs | 2 | Kilmacrennan Celtic Reserves | ||||||
Arranmore United | 1 | vs | 6 | Strand Rovers | ||||||
Cappry Rovers | 1 | vs | 2 | Glenea United | ||||||
Glencar Celtic | 3 | vs | 2 | Kildrum Tigers | ||||||
Oldtown Celtic | 6 | vs | 0 | Donegal Town | ||||||
St Catherines FC Reserves | 1 | vs | 3 | Fintown Harps AFC | ||||||
Old Orchard Saturday D2 | ||||||||||
Castlefin Celtic | 2 | vs | 3 | Drumoghill Res | ||||||
Copany Rovers | 0 | vs | 0 | Drumbar United | ||||||
Cranford FC Reserves | 1 | vs | 4 | Dunlewey Celtic | ||||||
Gweedore Celtic | 2 | vs | 5 | Ramelton Mariners | ||||||
Milford United | 1 | vs | 3 | Ballybofey United | ||||||
Finn Travel Saturday D3 | ||||||||||
Drumkeen United | 2 | vs | 2 | Fanad United | ||||||
Gweedore United | 0 | vs | 6 | Letterkenny Rovers | ||||||
Friday 09th February, 2024 | ||||||||||
Bonagee United | 2 | vs | 4 | Lagan Harps | ||||||
Sunday 28th January, 2024 | ||||||||||
Brian McCormick Premier | ||||||||||
Castlefin Celtic | 1 | vs | 5 | Swilly Rovers | ||||||
Milford United | 2 | vs | 1 | Kilmacrennan Celtic | ||||||
St Catherines FC | 3 | vs | 0 | Rathmullan Celtic | ||||||
TDA Repairs D1 | ||||||||||
Cappry Rovers | 0 | vs | 1 | Bonagee United | ||||||
Cranford FC | 3 | vs | 1 | Convoy Arsenal | ||||||
Donegal Physiotherapy D2 | ||||||||||
Ballybofey United | 5 | vs | 0 | Drumoghill | ||||||
Curragh Athletic | 1 | vs | 0 | Drumkeen United | ||||||
Deele Harps | 1 | vs | 1 | Lifford Celtic | ||||||
Kerrykeel 71 | 6 | vs | 2 | Raphoe Town | ||||||
Ulster Cup | ||||||||||
Buncrana Harps | 3 | vs | 0 | Carndonagh FC | ||||||
Cockhill Celtic | 2 | vs | 0 | Donegal Town | ||||||
Fanad United | 0 | vs | 1 | Gweedore United | ||||||
Letterkenny Rovers | 4 | vs | 0 | Glengad FC | ||||||
Saturday 27th January, 2024 | ||||||||||
TDA Repairs D1 | ||||||||||
Lagan Harps | 1 | vs | 0 | Glenea United | ||||||
Glencar Inn Saturday D1 | ||||||||||
Cappry Rovers | 2 | vs | 3 | Oldtown Celtic | ||||||
Donegal Town | 2 | vs | 3 | Keadue Rovers | ||||||
Fintown Harps AFC | 2 | vs | 3 | Strand Rovers | ||||||
Glenea United | 2 | vs | 2 | St Catherines FC Reserves | ||||||
Kildrum Tigers | 0 | vs | 0 | Arranmore United | ||||||
Kilmacrennan Celtic Reserves | 2 | vs | 3 | Glencar Celtic | ||||||
Old Orchard Saturday D2 | ||||||||||
Drumoghill Res | 3 | vs | 2 | Copany Rovers | ||||||
Dunlewey Celtic | 4 | vs | 2 | Ballybofey United | ||||||
Gweedore Celtic | 2 | vs | 1 | Castlefin Celtic | ||||||
Ramelton Mariners | 2 | vs | 0 | Cranford FC Reserves | ||||||
Finn Travel Saturday D3 | ||||||||||
Bonagee United | 0 | vs | 3 | Letterkenny Rovers | ||||||
Erne Wanderers FC | 6 | vs | 0 | Gweedore United | ||||||
Lagan Harps | 2 | vs | 2 | Fanad United | ||||||
Friday 26th January, 2024 | ||||||||||
Old Orchard Saturday D2 | ||||||||||
Swilly Rovers | 0 | vs | 0 | Milford United | ||||||
Sunday 21st January, 2024 | ||||||||||
Brian McCormick Premier | ||||||||||
Gweedore Celtic | 0 | vs | 3 | Rathmullan Celtic | ||||||
Milford United | 1 | vs | 3 | Fanad United | ||||||
St Catherines FC | 2 | vs | 0 | Kilmacrennan Celtic | ||||||
Swilly Rovers | 0 | vs | 0 | Kildrum Tigers | ||||||
Donegal Physiotherapy D2 | ||||||||||
Drumkeen United | 1 | vs | 3 | Deele Harps | ||||||
Drumoghill | 3 | vs | 1 | Curragh Athletic | ||||||
Ulster Shield | ||||||||||
Aileach FC | 0 | vs | 3 | Lagan Harps | ||||||
Rasheney FC | 1 | vs | 4 | Keadue Rovers | ||||||
Saturday 20th January, 2024 | ||||||||||
TDA Repairs D1 | ||||||||||
Letterbarrow Celtic | 3 | vs | 4 | Gweedore United | ||||||
Glencar Inn Saturday D1 | ||||||||||
St Catherines FC Reserves | 2 | vs | 1 | Arranmore United | ||||||
Old Orchard Saturday D2 | ||||||||||
Ballybofey United | 4 | vs | 3 | Gweedore Celtic | ||||||
Milford United | 0 | vs | 1 | Ramelton Mariners | ||||||
Finn Travel Saturday D3 | ||||||||||
Gweedore United | 3 | vs | 1 | Drumkeen United | ||||||
Fanad United | 1 | vs | 0 | Erne Wanderers FC | ||||||
FAI Junior Cup | ||||||||||
Mervue United | 2 | vs | 3 | Letterkenny Rovers | ||||||
Ulster Shield | ||||||||||
Glencar Celtic | 3 | vs | 2 | Fintown Harps AFC | ||||||
Oldtown Celtic | 5 | vs | 2 | Bonagee United | ||||||
Sunday 14th January, 2024 | ||||||||||
BMC Cup LK | ||||||||||
Kerrykeel 71 | 2 | vs | 3 | Swilly Rovers | ||||||
Letterkenny Rovers | 3 | vs | 1 | Rathmullan Celtic | ||||||
Whitestrand United | 0 | vs | 1 | Milford United | ||||||
BMC Cup Lifford | ||||||||||
Castlefin Celtic | 1 | vs | 3 | Lagan Harps | ||||||
Drumoghill | 3 | vs | 1 | Convoy Arsenal | ||||||
Lifford Celtic | 4 | vs | 1 | Deele Harps | ||||||
Raphoe Town | 0 | vs | 8 | Kildrum Tigers | ||||||
BMC Cup Donegal | ||||||||||
Drumkeen United | 3 | vs | 1 | Curragh Athletic | ||||||
Dunkineely Celtic | 0 | vs | 6 | Cappry Rovers | ||||||
Letterbarrow Celtic | 0 | vs | 6 | Donegal Town | ||||||
St Catherines FC | 2 | vs | 0 | Ballybofey United | ||||||
BMC Cup Gweedore | ||||||||||
Cranford FC | 0 | vs | 5 | Gweedore United | ||||||
Gweedore Celtic | 0 | vs | 4 | Keadue Rovers | ||||||
Saturday 13th January, 2024 | ||||||||||
BMC Cup LK | ||||||||||
Bonagee United | 4 | vs | 1 | Fanad United | ||||||
BMC Cup Gweedore | ||||||||||
Kilmacrennan Celtic | 4 | vs | 1 | Glenea United | ||||||
Voodoo Cup | ||||||||||
Drumkeen United | 1 | vs | 5 | Castlefin Celtic | ||||||
Drumoghill | 3 | vs | 0 | Cranford FC | ||||||
Erne Wanderers FC | 2 | vs | 0 | Cappry Rovers | ||||||
Fanad United | 2 | vs | 1 | Swilly Rovers | ||||||
Fintown Harps AFC | 2 | vs | 3 | Drumbar FC | ||||||
Glencar Celtic | 2 | vs | 0 | Kilmacrennan Celtic | ||||||
Gweedore Celtic | 3 | vs | 1 | Dunlewey Celtic | ||||||
Keadue Rovers | 4 | vs | 0 | Glenea United | ||||||
Kildrum Tigers | 1 | vs | 0 | Lagan Harps | ||||||
Ramelton Mariners | 0 | vs | 2 | Oldtown Celtic | ||||||
St Catherines FC | 4 | vs | 0 | Donegal Town | ||||||
Strand Rovers | 4 | vs | 0 | Arranmore United | ||||||
Friday 12th January, 2024 | ||||||||||
Letterkenny Rovers | 7 | vs | 0 | Milford United | ||||||
Sunday 07th January, 2024 | ||||||||||
Brian McCormick Premier | ||||||||||
Fanad United | 2 | vs | 1 | Keadue Rovers | ||||||
Kildrum Tigers | 3 | vs | 1 | Gweedore Celtic | ||||||
Kilmacrennan Celtic | 2 | vs | 1 | Milford United | ||||||
Rathmullan Celtic | 1 | vs | 1 | St Catherines FC | ||||||
Swilly Rovers | 4 | vs | 1 | Castlefin Celtic | ||||||
TDA Repairs D1 | ||||||||||
Bonagee United | 3 | vs | 1 | Cappry Rovers | ||||||
Convoy Arsenal | 0 | vs | 10 | Letterkenny Rovers | ||||||
Donegal Town | 10 | vs | 0 | Cranford FC | ||||||
Glenea United | 1 | vs | 0 | Lagan Harps | ||||||
Donegal Physiotherapy D2 | ||||||||||
Curragh Athletic | 7 | vs | 1 | Dunkineely Celtic | ||||||
Deele Harps | 1 | vs | 1 | Drumoghill | ||||||
Lifford Celtic | 0 | vs | 3 | Kerrykeel 71 | ||||||
Raphoe Town | 2 | vs | 7 | Ballybofey United | ||||||
Whitestrand United | 4 | vs | 2 | Drumkeen United | ||||||
Saturday 06th January, 2024 | ||||||||||
Glencar Inn Saturday D1 | ||||||||||
Arranmore United | 1 | vs | 3 | Donegal Town | ||||||
Cappry Rovers | 0 | vs | 3 | Glencar Celtic | ||||||
Keadue Rovers | 6 | vs | 1 | Fintown Harps AFC | ||||||
Oldtown Celtic | 3 | vs | 1 | Glenea United | ||||||
St Catherines FC Reserves | 0 | vs | 1 | Kildrum Tigers | ||||||
Strand Rovers | 6 | vs | 0 | Kilmacrennan Celtic Reserves | ||||||
Old Orchard Saturday D2 | ||||||||||
Ballybofey United | 2 | vs | 5 | Drumbar United | ||||||
Castlefin Celtic | 2 | vs | 3 | Ramelton Mariners | ||||||
Copany Rovers | 0 | vs | 4 | Dunlewey Celtic | ||||||
Cranford FC Reserves | 3 | vs | 5 | Swilly Rovers | ||||||
Milford United | 0 | vs | 3 | Drumoghill Res | ||||||
Finn Travel Saturday D3 | ||||||||||
Fanad United | 1 | vs | 5 | Bonagee United | ||||||
Lagan Harps | 8 | vs | 0 | Drumkeen United | ||||||
Letterkenny Rovers | 1 | vs | 1 | Erne Wanderers FC |
LATEST NEWS