COMPETITION SPONSORS

Brian McCormick Cup - Fixtures & Results

Brian McCormick Cup
17/08/2014
14:00Ballybofey United FC vsDeele Harps FC More
14:00Ballybofey United FC vsDeele Harps FC More
14:00Cappry Rovers vsLetterbarrow Celtic FC More
14:00Castlefin Celtic vsRaphoe Town More
14:00Castlefin Celtic vsRaphoe Town More
14:00Curragh Athletic FC vsConvoy Arsenal FC More
14:00Curragh Athletic FC vsConvoy Arsenal FC More
14:00Eany Celtic FC vsDonegal Town FC More
14:00Glenea United vsKeadue Rovers FC Not PlayedMore
14:00Gweedore Celtic vsGlenree United FC More
14:00Gweedore Celtic vsGlenree United FC More
14:00Gweedore United FC vsDunlewey Celtic More
14:00Kerrykeel 71 FC vsRathmullan Celtic More
14:00Kilmacrennan Celtic FC vsMilford United FC More
14:00Lagan Harps FC vsDrumoghill FC More
14:00Lifford Celtic FC vsKilldrum Tigers More
14:00Lifford Celtic FC vsKilmacrennan Celtic FC More
14:00St Catherines FC vsDunkineely Celtic FC More
14:00Whitestrand United FC vsBonagee United FC More
11/05/2014
13:30Milford United FC 1vs2Castlefin Celtic More
13/04/2014
16:30Glenea United 0vs3Milford United FC More
13:00Castlefin Celtic Res7vs3Dunkineely Celtic FC More
08/09/2013
14:00Castlefin Celtic 3vs2Drumoghill FC More
14:00Dunkineely Celtic FC 3vs0St. Catherines/Drumbar United More
14:00Keadue Rovers FC 1vs2Glenea United More
14:00Rathmullan Celtic 4vs5Milford United FC More
05/09/2013
00:00St Catherines FC 0vs2Copany Rovers FC AETMore
03/09/2013
18:45Mulroy Celtic 0vs4Bonagee United FC Letterkenny Group oneMore
01/09/2013
14:00Cappry Rovers 4vs2Drumbar FC Donegal Group OneMore
14:00Copany Rovers FC 1vs0Letterbarrow Celtic FC Donegal Group twoMore
14:00Curragh Athletic FC 2vs0Lagan Harps FC Lifford Group twoMore
14:00Deele Harps FC 2vs1Convoy Arsenal FC Lifford Group OneMore
14:00Donegal Town FC 2vs0Erne Wanderers FC Donegal Group twoMore
14:00Fintown Harps AFC 2vs3Dunkineely Celtic FC Donegal Group OneMore
14:00Glenree United FC 2vs4Cranford FC Gweedore Group twoMore
14:00Gweedore United FC 0vs3Gweedore Celtic Gweedore Group twoMore
14:00Milford United FC 2vs1Kilmacrennan Celtic FC Letterkenny Group TWOMore
14:00Orchard FC 1vs1Kerrykeel 71 FC Letterkenny Group oneMore
14:00Strand Rovers FC 0vs2Dunlewey Celtic Gweedore Group oneMore
14:00Tullyvinney Rovers 0vs5Castlefin Celtic Lifford Group OneMore
13:00Keadue Rovers FC 2vs0Arranmore United Gweedore Group oneMore
31/08/2013
18:30Ballybofey United FC 2vs2Raphoe Town Lifford Group twoMore
29/08/2013
19:00Ballybofey United FC 2vs4Drumoghill FC Lifford Group twoMore
18:45Glencar Celtic 1vs1Whitestrand United FC Letterkenny Group TWOMore
27/08/2013
18:45Ramelton Mariners FC 1vs0Milford United FC Letterkenny Group TWOMore
25/08/2013
14:00Castlefin Celtic 5vs1Deele Harps FC Lifford Group OneMore
14:00Cranford FC 1vs2Gweedore United FC More
14:00Drumbar FC 0vs1Fintown Harps AFC Donegal Group OneMore
14:00Drumoghill FC 3vs1Curragh Athletic FC Lifford Group twoMore
14:00Eany Celtic FC 0vs6Cappry Rovers Donegal Group OneMore
14:00Erne Wanderers FC 3vs3Copany Rovers FC Donegal Group twoMore
14:00Glenea United 6vs1Glenree United FC More
14:00Keadue Rovers FC 4vs0Dunlewey Celtic Gweedore Group oneMore
14:00Kilmacrennan Celtic FC 4vs4Glencar Celtic Letterkenny Group TWOMore
14:00Lagan Harps FC 2vs2Ballybofey United FC Lifford Group twoMore
14:00Lifford Celtic FC 3vs0Tullyvinney Rovers Lifford Group OneMore
14:00Rathmullan Celtic 3vs0Orchard FC Letterkenny Group oneMore
14:00St Catherines FC 2vs0Donegal Town FC Donegal Group twoMore
13:00Arranmore United 5vs0Strand Rovers FC Gweedore Group oneMore
13:00Kerrykeel 71 FC 6vs1Mulroy Celtic Letterkenny Group oneMore
22/08/2013
19:00Convoy Arsenal FC 0vs4Castlefin Celtic Lifford Group OneMore
19:00Copany Rovers FC 2vs2St Catherines FC Donegal Group twoMore
19:00Deele Harps FC 1vs2Lifford Celtic FC More
19:00Dunkineely Celtic FC 3vs1Drumbar FC Donegal Group OneMore
19:00Fintown Harps AFC 2vs0Eany Celtic FC Donegal Group OneMore
19:00Glencar Celtic 4vs2Ramelton Mariners FC Letterkenny Group twoMore
19:00Gweedore Celtic 1vs1Cranford FC Gweedore Group twoMore
19:00Gweedore United FC 1vs2Glenea United Gweedore Group twoMore
19:00Letterbarrow Celtic FC 0vs3Erne Wanderers FC Donegal Group twoMore
19:00Mulroy Celtic 0vs4Rathmullan Celtic Letterkenny Group oneMore
19:00Raphoe Town 0vs3Lagan Harps FC Lifford Group twoMore
19:00Whitestrand United FC 1vs2Kilmacrennan Celtic FC Letterkenny Group TwoMore
21/08/2013
19:00Bonagee United FC 1vs3Kerrykeel 71 FC Letterkenny Group oneMore
18/08/2013
16:30Ramelton Mariners FC 0vs1Whitestrand United FC Letterkenny Group twoMore
14:00Cappry Rovers 3vs1Fintown Harps AFC Donegal Group OneMore
14:00Cranford FC 1vs3Glenea United Gweedore Group twoMore
14:00Curragh Athletic FC 4vs0Ballybofey United FC Lifford Group twoMore
14:00Donegal Town FC 0vs4Copany Rovers FC Donegal Group twoMore
14:00Drumoghill FC 2vs2Raphoe Town Lifford Group twoMore
14:00Eany Celtic FC 1vs5Dunkineely Celtic FC Donegal Group OneMore
14:00Gweedore Celtic 8vs1Glenree United FC Gweedore Group twoMore
14:00Lifford Celtic FC 5vs1Convoy Arsenal FC Lifford Group OneMore
14:00Milford United FC 2vs2Glencar Celtic Letterkenny Group twoMore
14:00Orchard FC 4vs0Mulroy Celtic Letterkenny Group oneMore
14:00Rathmullan Celtic 1vs1Bonagee United FC Letterkenny Group oneMore
14:00St Catherines FC 4vs1Letterbarrow Celtic FC Donegal Group twoMore
14:00Strand Rovers FC 0vs3Keadue Rovers FC Gweedore Group oneMore
14:00Tullyvinney Rovers 1vs1Deele Harps FC Lifford Group OneMore
13:00Dunlewey Celtic 2vs3Arranmore United Gweedore Group oneMore
15/08/2013
19:00Bonagee United FC 4vs1Orchard FC Letterkenny Group oneMore
19:00Castlefin Celtic 3vs2Lifford Celtic FC Lifford Group OneMore
19:00Drumbar FC 2vs4Eany Celtic FC Donegal Group OneMore
19:00Dunkineely Celtic FC 1vs0Cappry Rovers Donegal Group OneMore
19:00Erne Wanderers FC 0vs3St Catherines FC Discipline points to St. CatMore
19:00Glenea United 1vs1Gweedore Celtic Gweedore Group twoMore
19:00Glenree United FC 2vs4Gweedore United FC Gweedore Group twoMore
19:00Kilmacrennan Celtic FC 3vs2Ramelton Mariners FC Letterkenny Group twoMore
19:00Lagan Harps FC 0vs1Drumoghill FC Lifford Group twoMore
19:00Letterbarrow Celtic FC 2vs3Donegal Town FC Donegal Group twoMore
19:00Raphoe Town 2vs2Curragh Athletic FC Lifford Group twoMore
19:00Whitestrand United FC 2vs3Milford United FC Letterkenny Group twoMore
14/08/2013
19:00Convoy Arsenal FC 3vs0Tullyvinney Rovers Lifford Group OneMore
19:00Kerrykeel 71 FC 2vs3Rathmullan Celtic Letterkenny Group oneMore

Player Profile

SPONSORED ADS