Upcoming Fixtures : 19/03/2024 - 16/04/2024
Time | Team 1 | vs | Team 2 | Venue | More | |
Brian McCormick Premier | ||||||
24/03/2024 | ||||||
13:00 | Keadue Rovers | vs | Gweedore Celtic | Central Park Keadue | ||
Referee : John Coll (Pending) | ||||||
13:00 | Kilmacrennan Celtic | vs | Kildrum Tigers | Letterkenny Community Center | ||
Referee : Richard Storey (Pending) | ||||||
13:00 | Rathmullan Celtic | vs | Castlefin Celtic | Flagpole Field, Rathmullan | ||
Referee : Marty McGarrigle (Pending) | ||||||
03/04/2024 | ||||||
19:30 | Fanad United | vs | Rathmullan Celtic | Triagh a locha, Fanad | ||
Referee : TBC (Pending) | ||||||
07/04/2024 | ||||||
13:00 | Fanad United | vs | Swilly Rovers | Triagh a locha, Fanad | ||
Referee : TBC (Pending) | ||||||
13:00 | Keadue Rovers | vs | Kilmacrennan Celtic | Central Park Keadue | ||
Referee : TBC (Pending) | ||||||
13:00 | Milford United | vs | St Catherines FC | Moyle View Park Milford | ||
Referee : TBC (Pending) | ||||||
14/04/2024 | ||||||
13:00 | Castlefin Celtic | vs | St Catherines FC | Parkview Castlefin | ||
Referee : TBC (Pending) | ||||||
13:00 | Gweedore Celtic | vs | Milford United | An Screaban, Gweedore | ||
Referee : TBC (Pending) | ||||||
13:00 | Kildrum Tigers | vs | Fanad United | Station Road, Kildrum | ||
Referee : TBC (Pending) | ||||||
13:00 | Rathmullan Celtic | vs | Kilmacrennan Celtic | Flagpole Field, Rathmullan | ||
Referee : TBC (Pending) | ||||||
13:00 | Swilly Rovers | vs | Keadue Rovers | Swilly Park, Ramelton | ||
Referee : TBC (Pending) | ||||||
TDA Repairs D1 | ||||||
20/03/2024 | ||||||
20:30 | Lagan Harps | vs | Bonagee United | Letterkenny Community Center | ||
Referee : Alister Gourley (Pending) | ||||||
24/03/2024 | ||||||
13:00 | Cranford FC | vs | Bonagee United | Cranford Park | ||
Referee : Colm McConigley (Pending) | ||||||
13:00 | Gweedore United | vs | Convoy Arsenal | Pobail Scoil Gweedore F92C963 | ||
Referee : Seimi Ferry (Pending) | ||||||
13:00 | Letterkenny Rovers | vs | Letterbarrow Celtic | Leckview Park | ||
Referee : Mick Lagan (Pending) | ||||||
27/03/2024 | ||||||
19:30 | Letterkenny Rovers | vs | Cappry Rovers | Leckview Park | ||
Referee : TBC (Pending) | ||||||
07/04/2024 | ||||||
13:00 | Convoy Arsenal | vs | Bonagee United | Orchard Park - Convoy | ||
Referee : TBC (Pending) | ||||||
13:00 | Donegal Town | vs | Lagan Harps | Hospital Field, Donegal Town | ||
Referee : TBC (Pending) | ||||||
13:00 | Letterkenny Rovers | vs | Cranford FC | Leckview Park | ||
Referee : TBC (Pending) | ||||||
10/04/2024 | ||||||
20:00 | Gweedore United | vs | Cappry Rovers | Leckview Park | ||
Referee : TBC (Pending) | ||||||
14/04/2024 | ||||||
13:00 | Letterkenny Rovers | vs | Donegal Town | Leckview Park | ||
Referee : TBC (Pending) | ||||||
Glencar Inn Saturday D1 | ||||||
22/03/2024 | ||||||
20:15 | Kilmacrennan Celtic Reserves | vs | Kildrum Tigers | Letterkenny Community Center | ||
Referee : Con McLaughlin (Pending) | ||||||
23/03/2024 | ||||||
13:00 | Donegal Town | vs | Glenea United | Hospital Field, Donegal Town | ||
Referee : John McGlanaghey (Pending) | ||||||
13:00 | Fintown Harps AFC | vs | Cappry Rovers | Páirc Acla, Fintown | ||
Referee : Michael Connolly (Pending) | ||||||
13:00 | St Catherines FC Reserves | vs | Arranmore United | Emerald Park Killybegs | ||
Referee : George Clinton (Pending) | ||||||
13:00 | Strand Rovers | vs | Glencar Celtic | Strand Park, Maghery | ||
Referee : Sean Ferry (Pending) | ||||||
30/03/2024 | ||||||
13:00 | Arranmore United | vs | Keadue Rovers | Rannagh Park-Arranmore | ||
Referee : TBC (Pending) | ||||||
06/04/2024 | ||||||
13:00 | Cappry Rovers | vs | Strand Rovers | Finn Valley Centre | ||
Referee : TBC (Pending) | ||||||
13:00 | Glenea United | vs | Fintown Harps AFC | McGettigan Park, Glasserchoo | ||
Referee : TBC (Pending) | ||||||
13:00 | Kildrum Tigers | vs | Donegal Town | Station Road, Kildrum | ||
Referee : TBC (Pending) | ||||||
13:00 | Oldtown Celtic | vs | Arranmore United | Letterkenny Community Center | ||
Referee : TBC (Pending) | ||||||
13:00 | St Catherines FC Reserves | vs | Kilmacrennan Celtic Reserves | Emerald Park Killybegs | ||
Referee : TBC (Pending) | ||||||
13/04/2024 | ||||||
13:00 | Arranmore United | vs | Glencar Celtic | Rannagh Park-Arranmore | ||
Referee : TBC (Pending) | ||||||
13:00 | Fintown Harps AFC | vs | Kildrum Tigers | Páirc Acla, Fintown | ||
Referee : TBC (Pending) | ||||||
13:00 | Keadue Rovers | vs | Cappry Rovers | Central Park Keadue | ||
Referee : TBC (Pending) | ||||||
13:00 | Kilmacrennan Celtic Reserves | vs | Donegal Town | Letterkenny Community Center | ||
Referee : TBC (Pending) | ||||||
13:00 | St Catherines FC Reserves | vs | Oldtown Celtic | Emerald Park Killybegs | ||
Referee : TBC (Pending) | ||||||
13:00 | Strand Rovers | vs | Glenea United | Strand Park, Maghery | ||
Referee : TBC (Pending) | ||||||
Old Orchard Saturday D2 | ||||||
23/03/2024 | ||||||
13:00 | Castlefin Celtic | vs | Milford United | Parkview Castlefin | ||
Referee : Daniel Carlin (Pending) | ||||||
13:00 | Cranford FC Reserves | vs | Drumbar United | Cranford Park | ||
Referee : Gerald Devine (Pending) | ||||||
13:00 | Gweedore Celtic | vs | Ballybofey United | An Screaban, Gweedore | ||
Referee : Danny Doherty (Pending) | ||||||
13:00 | Ramelton Mariners | vs | Dunlewey Celtic | Flagpole Field, Rathmullan | ||
Referee : Barry Tourish (Pending) | ||||||
13:00 | Swilly Rovers | vs | Drumoghill Res | Swilly Park, Ramelton | ||
Referee : John Duffy (Pending) | ||||||
30/03/2024 | ||||||
13:00 | Ramelton Mariners | vs | Ballybofey United | Flagpole Field, Rathmullan | ||
Referee : TBC (Pending) | ||||||
06/04/2024 | ||||||
13:00 | Copany Rovers | vs | Castlefin Celtic | Killowen Park Laghey | ||
Referee : TBC (Pending) | ||||||
13:00 | Drumbar United | vs | Swilly Rovers | Brookfield Park, Drumbar | ||
Referee : TBC (Pending) | ||||||
13:00 | Drumoghill Res | vs | Ramelton Mariners | The Moss, Drumoghill | ||
Referee : TBC (Pending) | ||||||
13:00 | Dunlewey Celtic | vs | Gweedore Celtic | Glentornan park - Dunlewey | ||
Referee : TBC (Pending) | ||||||
13:00 | Milford United | vs | Cranford FC Reserves | Moyle View Park Milford | ||
Referee : TBC (Pending) | ||||||
13/04/2024 | ||||||
13:00 | Ballybofey United | vs | Ramelton Mariners | Dreenan Ballybofey | ||
Referee : TBC (Pending) | ||||||
13:00 | Copany Rovers | vs | Gweedore Celtic | Killowen Park Laghey | ||
Referee : TBC (Pending) | ||||||
13:00 | Cranford FC Reserves | vs | Castlefin Celtic | Cranford Park | ||
Referee : TBC (Pending) | ||||||
13:00 | Drumbar United | vs | Drumoghill Res | Brookfield Park, Drumbar | ||
Referee : TBC (Pending) | ||||||
13:00 | Dunlewey Celtic | vs | Swilly Rovers | Glentornan park - Dunlewey | ||
Referee : TBC (Pending) | ||||||
Finn Travel Saturday D3 | ||||||
23/03/2024 | ||||||
13:00 | Bonagee United | vs | Gweedore United | Dry Arch, Bonagee | ||
Referee : Con McLaughlin (Pending) | ||||||
13:00 | Drumkeen United | vs | Erne Wanderers FC | St. Patricks Park, Drumkeen | ||
Referee : Rory O'Gorman (Pending) | ||||||
13:00 | Letterkenny Rovers | vs | Fanad United | Leckview Park | ||
Referee : Sean Houston (Pending) | ||||||
BMC Cup Lifford | ||||||
07/04/2024 | ||||||
13:00 | Kildrum Tigers | vs | Drumoghill | Station Road, Kildrum | ||
Referee : TBC (Pending) | ||||||
Ulster Shield | ||||||
24/03/2024 | ||||||
13:30 | Cockhill Celtic | vs | Oldtown Celtic | TBC | ||
Referee : TBC (Pending) | ||||||
07/04/2024 | ||||||
13:30 | Culdaff FC | vs | Keadue Rovers | Culdaff FC | ||
Referee : TBC (Pending) |